Sign In | Join Free | My ccnmag.com
ccnmag.com
Cixi Guangshengtong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
Home > 1.Fiber Optic Connector and Connector Kits >

Fiber Optic Connector Kits-FC 0.9mm Connector Kits

Fiber Optic Connector Kits-FC 0.9mm Connector Kits

Delivery Time : within a week (depends on your quantity)
Place of Origin : China
Brand Name : GST
Standard : RoHS
Sample Price : None Specified
Category : Fiber Optic Equipment
Contact Now
Fiber Optic Connector -FC serial Connector
FC/PC, FC/APC-Singlemode, multimode.
Specifications
Fiber Optic Connector -FC connector
FC/PC, FC/APC-0.9mm 9( kits)
FC/PC, FC/APC -3.0MM( kits)
RoHS Compliant
GST is a professional manufactruer of fiber optic connector and connector accessoires in China
We mainly produce ST, SC, FC, LC, MTRJ, E2000 Fiber optic connector, Our connecor alsomost supply to 100 factories in China wo do fiber cable assemble and export to many customers.
Welcome your inquiry, for more specification, contact me for ask

China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Fiber Optic Connector Kits-FC 0.9mm Connector Kits Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Cixi Guangshengtong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)